U12s Girls |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
The Little Rascals |
vs. |
Tagging Diva's |
- 12:00am |
3:2 |
|
U12s Girls |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Tagin Tweenies |
vs. |
Sporty But Sassy |
Field 1 - 05:00pm |
3:8 |
Sharon Allen |
U12s Girls |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Tagging Diva's |
vs. |
The Little Rascals |
Field 2 - 05:00pm |
Game canceled |
Daniel Murtha |
U12s Mixed |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Amigos |
vs. |
Crazy Cats |
Field 4 - 05:00pm |
5:5 |
Brad Thus |
U12s Mixed |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Take It Easy |
vs. |
Woodstock Warriors |
Field 3 - 05:00pm |
0:9 |
Jordan Murtha |
U12s Mixed |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Pocket Rockets |
vs. |
Bullets |
Field 5 - 05:00pm |
5:5 |
Nate Allen |
U12s Boys |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Vikings |
vs. |
Taggin Turtles |
Field 1 - 05:35pm |
11:0 |
Sharon Allen |
U12s Boys |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Brothers Boys |
vs. |
Tigers |
Field 3 - 05:35pm |
8:2 |
Jordan Murtha |
U12s Boys |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Mavericks |
vs. |
Takedown |
Field 4 - 05:35pm |
6:0 |
Brad Thus |
U12s Mixed |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Hermit Park Tigers |
vs. |
Trouble Makers |
Field 2 - 05:35pm |
7:7 |
Daniel Murtha |
U13s Mixed |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Devil's |
vs. |
Bin Chickens |
Field 5 - 05:35pm |
5:1 |
Craig Allen |
U13s Girls |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Power Puffs |
vs. |
Fierce |
Field 1 - 06:10pm |
3:2 |
Lochlann Percival |
U13s Girls |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Fireflies |
vs. |
Drama Llamas |
Field 5 - 06:10pm |
5:3 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U13s Girls |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Pink Panthers |
vs. |
Bullets |
Field 4 - 06:10pm |
0:7 |
Nate Allen |
U13s Mixed |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
The Odd Bunch |
vs. |
G.O.A.T |
Field 2 - 06:10pm |
11:1 |
Daniel Murtha, Jordan Murtha |
U13s Boys |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Pink Power Puffs |
vs. |
Kings |
Field 3 - 06:10pm |
10:3 |
Ethan Stout |
U14s Mixed |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Ratbags |
vs. |
Gladiators |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
1:11 |
Lochlann Percival |
U14s Mixed |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Slackers |
vs. |
Outlaws |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
7:7 |
Ethan Stout |
U14s Girls |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Not fast but furious |
vs. |
Annandale Aces |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
14:1 |
Samuel Chittleborough |
U14s Girls |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Tradie Ladies |
vs. |
Vipers |
Field 5 - 06:45pm |
3:1 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U14s Girls |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Mavericks |
vs. |
Chick Clique |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
8:2 |
Sharon Allen |
U14s Boys |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Touchdowns |
vs. |
The Terminators |
Field 1 - 07:20pm |
7:1 |
Brodie Wilson |
U15s Boys |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
The Bulldogs |
vs. |
Mavericks |
Field 3 - 07:20pm |
6:7 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U15s Boys |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Tag tearers |
vs. |
Can't Touch This |
Field 5 - 07:20pm |
3:7 |
Matthew Hallen |
U15s Mixed |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
ChipnChase |
vs. |
BlackStars |
Field 4 - 07:20pm |
5:11 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U15s Mixed |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
B&B |
vs. |
Ninjas |
Field 2 - 07:20pm |
9:2 |
Craig Allen |
U15s Mixed |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Dropped Balls |
vs. |
CHARGE |
Field 5 - 07:55pm |
17:1 |
Matthew Hallen |
U16s Mixed |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
NQ Orange Peelers |
vs. |
Pigeon Pokers |
Field 4 - 07:55pm |
2:13 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U16s Mixed |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Rowdy Rhinos |
vs. |
Masterclass |
Field 3 - 07:55pm |
4:10 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U16s Mixed |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Bindal Warriors |
vs. |
Wrong Tag |
Field 2 - 07:55pm |
6:5 |
Craig Allen |
U16s Mixed |
Round 1 |
14/9/2021 |
Chiefs |
vs. |
All grab no tag |
Field 1 - 07:55pm |
8:3 |
Brodie Wilson |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
Saints Red |
vs. |
Comets |
Field 1A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Matthew Hallen, Brodie Wilson |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
Tag Chasers |
vs. |
Gold Stars |
Field 2B - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Craig Allen, Ella McCarthy |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
Bindal Warriors |
vs. |
Can’t Touch This |
Field 3A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Cameron Allen, Krystal Kirkman |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
Snaggers |
vs. |
Cheeky Taggers |
Field 1B - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Sharon Allen, Lauren Sallis |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
Got It! |
vs. |
Hornets |
Field 2A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Nate Allen, Craig Gava |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
The Dominators |
vs. |
All Tagged Up |
Field 3B - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Declan Murray, Matya Ramsey |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
Green Machines |
vs. |
Skelotags |
Field 4A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Hayden Crowdey, Ethan Stout |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
Noisy Ninjas |
vs. |
Nimble Ninjas |
Field 4B - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Brad Thus, Lochlann Percival |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
Tricky Taggers |
vs. |
Tiny Taggers |
Field 1A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Brodie Wilson |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
Minions |
vs. |
Mixed Bunch |
Field 1B - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Sharon Allen |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
Coastal Crocs |
vs. |
Rugrats |
Field 2A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Cameron Allen |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
Brotaggers |
vs. |
Hawks |
Field 4A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
The Unstoppables |
vs. |
Untagables |
Field 2B - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Declan Murray |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
The Rappers |
vs. |
Ready to Tag |
Field 3A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Lochlann Percival |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
Lethal Weapons |
vs. |
Rock'n It |
Field 3B - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Ethan Stout |
10 Boys |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
Just In Time |
vs. |
All Stars |
Field 5 - 05:35pm |
5:6 |
Brad Thus |
10/11 Girls |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
Dream Team |
vs. |
Bumblebees |
Field 1 - 06:10pm |
4:3 |
Nate Allen |
10/11 Girls |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
Pop Some Tags |
vs. |
Tag Stars |
Field 5 - 06:10pm |
4:12 |
Sharon Allen |
10/11 Girls |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
All Stars |
vs. |
Golden Bears |
Field 2 - 06:10pm |
6:3 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U10 Mixed |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
Ozzies |
vs. |
Joeys Jets |
Field 4 - 06:10pm |
3:9 |
Matthew Hallen |
10 Boys |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
Star Taggers |
vs. |
Firecrackers |
Field 3 - 06:10pm |
10:1 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U11 Boys |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
Can’t Tag This |
vs. |
Cool Runners |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
0:13 |
Craig Allen |
U11 Boys |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
MarvelUs |
vs. |
Blue Devil |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
2:6 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U11s Mixed |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
Drifters |
vs. |
Fast & Furious |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
9:6 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U11 Boys |
Round 1 |
16/9/2021 |
Red Raccoons |
vs. |
Unbeatables |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
8:5 |
Matthew Hallen |
U12s Boys |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Taggin Turtles |
vs. |
Brothers Boys |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
Charlotte Stevens |
U13s Girls |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Fierce |
vs. |
Fireflies |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
U14s Boys |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Gladiators |
vs. |
Slackers |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
U14s Girls |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Mavericks |
vs. |
Not fast but furious |
- 12:00am |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
U15s Boys |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Can't Touch This |
vs. |
Mavericks |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
U15s Mixed |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Ninjas |
vs. |
BlackStars |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
Brodie Wilson |
U16s Mixed |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
All grab no tag |
vs. |
NQ Orange Peelers |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
U16s Mixed |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Masterclass |
vs. |
Pigeon Pokers |
- 12:00am |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
U12s Boys |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Super Storm |
vs. |
Vikings |
Field 1 - 05:00pm |
5:5 |
Cameron Allen |
U12s Girls |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Tagging Diva's |
vs. |
Tagin Tweenies |
Field 3 - 05:00pm |
9:1 |
Jordan Murtha |
U12s Girls |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
The Little Rascals |
vs. |
Sporty But Sassy |
Field 4 - 05:00pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Matthew Hallen |
U12s Mixed |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Trouble Makers |
vs. |
Take It Easy |
Field 5 - 05:00pm |
8:8 |
Nate Allen |
U12s Mixed |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Bullets |
vs. |
Woodstock Warriors |
Field 2 - 05:00pm |
3:4 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U12s Boys |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Tigers |
vs. |
Mavericks |
Field 4 - 05:35pm |
1:10 |
Matthew Hallen |
U12s Mixed |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Pocket Rockets |
vs. |
Amigos |
Field 3 - 05:35pm |
6:11 |
Jordan Murtha |
U12s Mixed |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Crazy Cats |
vs. |
Hermit Park Tigers |
Field 1 - 05:35pm |
17:3 |
Cameron Allen |
U13s Mixed |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
G.O.A.T |
vs. |
Pink Power Puffs |
Field 5 - 05:35pm |
1:8 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U16s Mixed |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Jokers |
vs. |
Wrong Tag |
Field 2 - 05:35pm |
7:7 |
Craig Allen |
U13s Girls |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Pink Panthers |
vs. |
Power Puffs |
Field 2 - 06:10pm |
13:0 |
Samuel Chittleborough |
U13s Girls |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Bullets |
vs. |
Drama Llamas |
Field 1 - 06:10pm |
11:0 |
Nate Allen |
U13s Mixed |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
TCB |
vs. |
The Odd Bunch |
Field 3 - 06:10pm |
9:6 |
Lochlann Percival |
U13s Boys |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Kings |
vs. |
Devil's |
Field 4 - 06:10pm |
5:10 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U14s Boys |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Italian Stallions |
vs. |
Ratbags |
Field 5 - 06:10pm |
11:5 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U14s Boys |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Outlaws |
vs. |
Touchdowns |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
5:10 |
Lochlann Percival |
U14s Girls |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Annandale Aces |
vs. |
Tradie Ladies |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
4:13 |
Samuel Chittleborough |
U14s Girls |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Chick Clique |
vs. |
Vipers |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
4:11 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U15s Boys |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Tag tearers |
vs. |
The Bulldogs |
Field 3 - 07:20pm |
7:4 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U15s Mixed |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
B&B |
vs. |
Dropped Balls |
Field 2 - 07:20pm |
5:0 Forfeited |
Craig Allen |
U15s Mixed |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
CHARGE |
vs. |
ChipnChase |
Field 4 - 07:20pm |
3:15 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U16s Mixed |
Round 2 |
21/9/2021 |
Chiefs |
vs. |
Rowdy Rhinos |
Field 5 - 07:20pm |
8:6 |
Brodie Wilson |
10/11 Girls |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
Golden Bears |
vs. |
Tag Stars |
- 12:00am |
0:5 Forfeited |
Connor Mccarthy |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
Mixed Bunch |
vs. |
Coastal Crocs |
- 12:00am |
0:0 |
|
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
Got It! |
vs. |
Saints Red |
Field 2a - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Nate Allen, Craig Gava |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
Comets |
vs. |
Tag Chasers |
Field 1b - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Sharon Allen, Lauren Sallis |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
Gold Stars |
vs. |
Bindal Warriors |
Field 2b - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Cameron Allen, Krystal Kirkman |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
Can’t Touch This |
vs. |
Snaggers |
Field 3a - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Craig Allen, Ella Mccarthy |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
Hornets |
vs. |
Cheeky Taggers |
Field 1a - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Brodie Wilson, Jarva Sheerans |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
Snag the Tag |
vs. |
The Dominators |
Field 3b - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Declan Murray, Lochlann Percival |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
All Tagged Up |
vs. |
Green Machines |
Field 4a - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Hayden Crowdey, Matya Ramsey |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
Skelotags |
vs. |
Noisy Ninjas |
Field 4b - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Brad Thus, Ethan Stout |
10 Boys |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
Star Taggers |
vs. |
Just In Time |
Field 5 - 05:35pm |
11:2 |
Ethan Stout |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
Cheetahs |
vs. |
Tricky Taggers |
Field 1a - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Brodie Wilson |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
Tiny Taggers |
vs. |
Minions |
Field 1b - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Lochlann Percival |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
Rugrats |
vs. |
Brotaggers |
Field 2b - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Cameron Allen |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
Wolf Pack |
vs. |
The Unstoppables |
Field 3a - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Brad Thus |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
Untagables |
vs. |
The Rappers |
Field 3b - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Declan Murray |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
Ready to Tag |
vs. |
Lethal Weapons |
Field 4a - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U10 Mixed |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
All Stars |
vs. |
Ozzies |
Field 4 - 06:10pm |
9:0 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U10 Mixed |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
Firecrackers |
vs. |
Joeys Jets |
Field 5 - 06:10pm |
5:7 |
Connor Mccarthy |
10/11 Girls |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
All Stars |
vs. |
Dream Team |
Field 1 - 06:10pm |
2:4 |
Charlotte Stevens |
10/11 Girls |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
Bumblebees |
vs. |
Pop Some Tags |
Field 2 - 06:10pm |
8:8 |
Matthew Hallen, Ella Mccarthy |
U11 Boys |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
Red Raccoons |
vs. |
Can’t Tag This |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
9:6 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U11 Boys |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
Cool Runners |
vs. |
MarvelUs |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
16:3 |
Ella Mccarthy |
U11 Boys |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
Blue Devil |
vs. |
Drifters |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
12:8 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U11 Boys |
Round 2 |
23/9/2021 |
Unbeatables |
vs. |
Fast & Furious |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
10:13 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U14s Girls |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Tradie Ladies |
vs. |
Mavericks |
- 12:00am |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
U12s Boys |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Brothers Boys |
vs. |
Super Storm |
Field 5 - 05:00pm |
9:6 |
Davey Mawhinney, Jarva Sheerans |
U12s Boys |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Takedown |
vs. |
Tigers |
Field 1 - 05:00pm |
9:3 |
Sharon Allen |
U12s Girls |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Sporty But Sassy |
vs. |
Tagging Diva's |
Field 2 - 05:00pm |
9:0 |
Cameron Allen |
U12s Girls |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Tagin Tweenies |
vs. |
The Little Rascals |
Field 3 - 05:00pm |
5:8 |
Daniel Murtha |
U12s Mixed |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Hermit Park Tigers |
vs. |
Pocket Rockets |
Field 4 - 05:00pm |
3:3 |
Nate Allen |
U12s Boys |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Mavericks |
vs. |
Taggin Turtles |
Field 5 - 05:35pm |
6:1 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U12s Mixed |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Take It Easy |
vs. |
Crazy Cats |
Field 1 - 05:35pm |
3:11 |
Craig Allen |
U12s Mixed |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Woodstock Warriors |
vs. |
Trouble Makers |
Field 3 - 05:35pm |
6:6 |
Daniel Murtha |
U12s Mixed |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Amigos |
vs. |
Bullets |
Field 2 - 05:35pm |
7:0 |
Cameron Allen |
U13s Girls |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Drama Llamas |
vs. |
Fierce |
Field 4 - 05:35pm |
4:6 |
Nate Allen |
U13s Girls |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Fireflies |
vs. |
Pink Panthers |
Field 3 - 06:10pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
U13s Girls |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Power Puffs |
vs. |
Bullets |
Field 1 - 06:10pm |
0:5 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U13s Mixed |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Devil's |
vs. |
G.O.A.T |
Field 5 - 06:10pm |
4:4 |
Craig Allen |
U13s Mixed |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Bin Chickens |
vs. |
Kings |
Field 4 - 06:10pm |
5:6 |
Samuel Chittleborough |
U14s Boys |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
The Terminators |
vs. |
Outlaws |
Field 2 - 06:10pm |
3:6 |
Lochlann Percival |
U13s Boys |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Pink Power Puffs |
vs. |
TCB |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
6:4 |
Samuel Chittleborough |
U14s Mixed |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Slackers |
vs. |
Italian Stallions |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
8:6 |
Lochlann Percival |
U14s Boys |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Touchdowns |
vs. |
Gladiators |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
5:4 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U14s Girls |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Vipers |
vs. |
Annandale Aces |
Field 5 - 06:45pm |
7:6 |
Sharon Allen |
U14s Girls |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Not fast but furious |
vs. |
Chick Clique |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
9:1 |
Matthew Hallen |
U15s Boys |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Mavericks |
vs. |
Tag tearers |
Field 1 - 07:20pm |
10:2 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U15s Boys |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
The Bulldogs |
vs. |
Can't Touch This |
Field 5 - 07:20pm |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
U15s Mixed |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
ChipnChase |
vs. |
B&B |
Field 2 - 07:20pm |
4:14 |
Brodie Wilson |
U15s Mixed |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
BlackStars |
vs. |
CHARGE |
Field 3 - 07:20pm |
12:2 |
Matthew Hallen |
U15s Mixed |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Dropped Balls |
vs. |
Ninjas |
Field 4 - 07:20pm |
12:1 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U16s Mixed |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Rowdy Rhinos |
vs. |
Wrong Tag |
Field 3 - 07:55pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
U16s Mixed |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Bindal Warriors |
vs. |
Pigeon Pokers |
Field 2 - 07:55pm |
11:5 |
Brodie Wilson |
U16s Mixed |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
Chiefs |
vs. |
Masterclass |
Field 4 - 07:55pm |
6:10 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U16s Mixed |
Round 3 |
28/9/2021 |
All grab no tag |
vs. |
Jokers |
Field 1 - 07:55pm |
4:4 |
Connor Mccarthy |
10/11 Girls |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Dream Team |
vs. |
Golden Bears |
- 12:00am |
5:0 Forfeited |
|
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Tag Chasers |
vs. |
Got It! |
Field 1B - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Declan Murray, Craig Gava |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Bindal Warriors |
vs. |
Comets |
Field 1A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Brad Thus, Charlotte Stevens |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Snaggers |
vs. |
Gold Stars |
Field 2A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Hayden Crowdey, Samuel Chittleborough |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Cheeky Taggers |
vs. |
Can’t Touch This |
Field 2B - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Cameron Allen, Lochlann Percival |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Saints Red |
vs. |
Hornets |
Field 3A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Nate Allen, Krystal Kirkman |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Green Machines |
vs. |
Snag the Tag |
Field 4A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Craig Allen, Matya Ramsey |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Noisy Ninjas |
vs. |
All Tagged Up |
Field 4 - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Sharon Allen |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Nimble Ninjas |
vs. |
Skelotags |
Field 3B - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Brodie Wilson, Jarva Sheerans |
U10 Mixed |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Ozzies |
vs. |
Star Taggers |
Field 5 - 05:35pm |
1:6 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Minions |
vs. |
Cheetahs |
Field 1A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Charlotte Stevens, Samuel Chittleborough |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Coastal Crocs |
vs. |
Tiny Taggers |
Field 1B - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Declan Murray |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Brotaggers |
vs. |
Mixed Bunch |
Field 2B - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Cameron Allen |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Hawks |
vs. |
Rugrats |
Field 2A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Brodie Wilson |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
The Rappers |
vs. |
Wolf Pack |
Field 4A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Sharon Allen |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Lethal Weapons |
vs. |
Untagables |
Field 3B - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Rock'n It |
vs. |
Ready to Tag |
Field 3A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Lochlann Percival |
U10 Mixed |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Joeys Jets |
vs. |
All Stars |
Field 3 - 06:10pm |
2:7 |
Craig Allen |
10 Boys |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Just In Time |
vs. |
Firecrackers |
Field 2 - 06:10pm |
6:1 |
Davey Mawhinney |
10/11 Girls |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Pop Some Tags |
vs. |
All Stars |
Field 4 - 06:10pm |
7:6 |
Matthew Hallen |
10/11 Girls |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Tag Stars |
vs. |
Bumblebees |
Field 1 - 06:10pm |
8:6 |
Nate Allen |
U11 Boys |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
MarvelUs |
vs. |
Red Raccoons |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
1:6 |
Matthew Hallen |
U11s Mixed |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Drifters |
vs. |
Cool Runners |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
2:10 |
Brad Thus |
U11s Mixed |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Fast & Furious |
vs. |
Blue Devil |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
8:9 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U11 Boys |
Round 3 |
30/9/2021 |
Can’t Tag This |
vs. |
Unbeatables |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
8:5 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U12s Boys |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Super Storm |
vs. |
Mavericks |
Field 1 - 05:00pm |
1:7 |
Cameron Allen |
U12s Boys |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Vikings |
vs. |
Brothers Boys |
Field 2 - 05:00pm |
6:4 |
Sarah Parkins |
U12s Girls |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Tagin Tweenies |
vs. |
Sporty But Sassy |
Field 3 - 05:00pm |
2:10 |
Jordan Murtha |
U12s Girls |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Tagging Diva's |
vs. |
The Little Rascals |
Field 4 - 05:00pm |
6:4 |
Daniel Murtha |
U12s Mixed |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Pocket Rockets |
vs. |
Take It Easy |
Field 5 - 05:00pm |
7:3 |
Jarva Sheerans |
U12s Boys |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Taggin Turtles |
vs. |
Takedown |
Field 2 - 05:35pm |
2:4 |
Sarah Parkins |
U12s Mixed |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Amigos |
vs. |
Hermit Park Tigers |
Field 4 - 05:35pm |
15:1 |
Daniel Murtha |
U12s Mixed |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Crazy Cats |
vs. |
Woodstock Warriors |
Field 3 - 05:35pm |
6:3 |
Jordan Murtha |
U12s Mixed |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Bullets |
vs. |
Trouble Makers |
Field 1 - 05:35pm |
6:3 |
Cameron Allen |
U13s Girls |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Pink Panthers |
vs. |
Drama Llamas |
Field 5 - 05:35pm |
8:0 |
Jarva Sheerans |
U13s Girls |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Power Puffs |
vs. |
Fireflies |
Field 3 - 06:10pm |
7:1 |
Nate Allen |
U13s Girls |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Bullets |
vs. |
Fierce |
Field 1 - 06:10pm |
8:0 |
Trinity Kent |
U13s Mixed |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
TCB |
vs. |
Devil's |
Field 2 - 06:10pm |
10:1 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U13s Mixed |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
The Odd Bunch |
vs. |
Pink Power Puffs |
Field 5 - 06:10pm |
3:4 |
Sharon Allen |
U13s Mixed |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
G.O.A.T |
vs. |
Bin Chickens |
Field 4 - 06:10pm |
6:4 |
Russell Bird |
U14s Mixed |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Ratbags |
vs. |
Slackers |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
0:14 |
Craig Allen |
U14s Boys |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Gladiators |
vs. |
The Terminators |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
3:5 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U14s Girls |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Mavericks |
vs. |
Vipers |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
4:1 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U14s Girls |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Not fast but furious |
vs. |
Tradie Ladies |
Field 5 - 06:45pm |
5:0 |
Sharon Allen |
U14s Girls |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Chick Clique |
vs. |
Annandale Aces |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
9:1 |
Nate Allen |
U14s Boys |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Italian Stallions |
vs. |
Touchdowns |
Field 5 - 07:20pm |
2:10 |
Brodie Wilson |
U15s Boys |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
The Bulldogs |
vs. |
Mavericks |
Field 3 - 07:20pm |
3:8 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U15s Boys |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Tag tearers |
vs. |
Can't Touch This |
Field 4 - 07:20pm |
6:8 |
Craig Allen |
U15s Mixed |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
B&B |
vs. |
BlackStars |
Field 2 - 07:20pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Matthew Hallen |
U15s Mixed |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Ninjas |
vs. |
CHARGE |
Field 1 - 07:20pm |
9:3 |
Russell Bird |
U15s Mixed |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Dropped Balls |
vs. |
ChipnChase |
Field 5 - 07:55pm |
10:4 |
Brodie Wilson |
U16s Mixed |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Wrong Tag |
vs. |
Bindal Warriors |
Field 2 - 07:55pm |
6:7 |
Matthew Hallen |
U16s Mixed |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
NQ Orange Peelers |
vs. |
Rowdy Rhinos |
Field 3 - 07:55pm |
5:10 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U16s Mixed |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Pigeon Pokers |
vs. |
Chiefs |
Field 1 - 07:55pm |
6:9 |
Russell Bird |
U16s Mixed |
Round 4 |
5/10/2021 |
Masterclass |
vs. |
All grab no tag |
Field 4 - 07:55pm |
7:1 |
Craig Allen |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
Got It! |
vs. |
Bindal Warriors |
Field 1B - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Sharon Allen, Craig Gava |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
Saints Red |
vs. |
Tag Chasers |
Field 1A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Cameron Allen, Krystal Kirkman |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
Comets |
vs. |
Snaggers |
Field 2B - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Brodie Wilson, Matya Ramsey |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
Gold Stars |
vs. |
Cheeky Taggers |
Field 2A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Craig Allen, Ella Mccarthy |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
Hornets |
vs. |
Can’t Touch This |
Field 3A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Declan Murray, Nate Allen |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
Skelotags |
vs. |
Noisy Ninjas |
Field 3B - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Matthew Hallen, Lauren Sallis |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
The Dominators |
vs. |
Snag the Tag |
Field 4A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Sarah Parkins, Jarva Sheerans |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
All Tagged Up |
vs. |
Green Machines |
Field 4B - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Brad Thus, Hayden Crowdey |
10/11 Girls |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
Golden Bears |
vs. |
Bumblebees |
Field 5 - 05:35pm |
3:8 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
Cheetahs |
vs. |
Coastal Crocs |
Field 2B - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Brodie Wilson |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
Tricky Taggers |
vs. |
Minions |
Field 3B - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Matthew Hallen |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
Tiny Taggers |
vs. |
Brotaggers |
Field 2A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Craig Allen |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
Mixed Bunch |
vs. |
Hawks |
Field 4A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Sarah Parkins, Jarva Sheerans |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
Wolf Pack |
vs. |
Lethal Weapons |
Field 1A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Cameron Allen |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
The Unstoppables |
vs. |
The Rappers |
Field 1B - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Ella Mccarthy |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
Untagables |
vs. |
Rock'n It |
Field 3A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Declan Murray |
10 Boys |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
Star Taggers |
vs. |
Joeys Jets |
Field 1 - 06:10pm |
7:2 |
Connor Mccarthy |
10 Boys |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
Just In Time |
vs. |
Ozzies |
Field 3 - 06:10pm |
7:4 |
Russell Bird |
U10 Mixed |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
Firecrackers |
vs. |
All Stars |
Field 4 - 06:10pm |
3:7 |
Charlotte Stevens |
10/11 Girls |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
All Stars |
vs. |
Tag Stars |
Field 2 - 06:10pm |
1:7 |
Davey Mawhinney |
10/11 Girls |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
Dream Team |
vs. |
Pop Some Tags |
Field 5 - 06:10pm |
5:1 |
Sharon Allen |
U11 Boys |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
Red Raccoons |
vs. |
Drifters |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
6:9 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U11 Boys |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
Can’t Tag This |
vs. |
MarvelUs |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
4:3 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U11 Boys |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
Cool Runners |
vs. |
Fast & Furious |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
7:3 |
Russell Bird |
U11 Boys |
Round 4 |
7/10/2021 |
Unbeatables |
vs. |
Blue Devil |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
3:9 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U12s Boys |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Takedown |
vs. |
Super Storm |
Field 1 - 05:00pm |
7:6 |
Cameron Allen |
U12s Boys |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Mavericks |
vs. |
Vikings |
Field 2 - 05:00pm |
5:2 |
Daniel Murtha |
U12s Girls |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Tagging Diva's |
vs. |
Tagin Tweenies |
Field 3 - 05:00pm |
6:4 |
Jordan Murtha |
U12s Girls |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
The Little Rascals |
vs. |
Sporty But Sassy |
Field 4 - 05:00pm |
2:6 |
Nate Allen |
U12s Mixed |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Woodstock Warriors |
vs. |
Pocket Rockets |
Field 5 - 05:00pm |
8:3 |
Craig Allen |
U12s Boys |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Tigers |
vs. |
Taggin Turtles |
Field 2 - 05:35pm |
9:4 |
Daniel Murtha |
U12s Mixed |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Take It Easy |
vs. |
Amigos |
Field 5 - 05:35pm |
3:11 |
Craig Allen |
U12s Mixed |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Trouble Makers |
vs. |
Crazy Cats |
Field 1 - 05:35pm |
2:14 |
Cameron Allen |
U12s Mixed |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Hermit Park Tigers |
vs. |
Bullets |
Field 3 - 05:35pm |
5:14 |
Jordan Murtha |
U13s Girls |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Fierce |
vs. |
Pink Panthers |
Field 4 - 05:35pm |
1:9 |
Trinity Kent |
U13s Girls |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Drama Llamas |
vs. |
Power Puffs |
Field 4 - 06:10pm |
0:9 |
Lochlann Percival |
U13s Girls |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Fireflies |
vs. |
Bullets |
Field 5 - 06:10pm |
1:13 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U13s Mixed |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Bin Chickens |
vs. |
TCB |
Field 1 - 06:10pm |
0:16 |
Nate Allen |
U13s Mixed |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Devil's |
vs. |
The Odd Bunch |
Field 2 - 06:10pm |
1:4 |
Russell Bird |
U13s Boys |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Kings |
vs. |
G.O.A.T |
Field 3 - 06:10pm |
3:5 |
Ethan Stout |
U14s Boys |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
The Terminators |
vs. |
Italian Stallions |
Field 5 - 06:45pm |
4:2 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U14s Boys |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Outlaws |
vs. |
Gladiators |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
6:3 |
Russell Bird |
U14s Girls |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Annandale Aces |
vs. |
Mavericks |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
1:15 |
Lochlann Percival |
U14s Girls |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Vipers |
vs. |
Not fast but furious |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
1:2 |
Ethan Stout |
U14s Girls |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Tradie Ladies |
vs. |
Chick Clique |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
8:1 |
Samuel Chittleborough |
U14s Boys |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Touchdowns |
vs. |
Ratbags |
Field 4 - 07:20pm |
9:3 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U15s Boys |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Tag tearers |
vs. |
The Bulldogs |
Field 5 - 07:20pm |
5:4 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U15s Boys |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Can't Touch This |
vs. |
Mavericks |
Field 3 - 07:20pm |
9:6 |
Matthew Hallen |
U15s Mixed |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
CHARGE |
vs. |
B&B |
Field 1 - 07:20pm |
0:13 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U15s Mixed |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
ChipnChase |
vs. |
Ninjas |
Field 2 - 07:20pm |
4:4 |
Brodie Wilson |
U15s Mixed |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
BlackStars |
vs. |
Dropped Balls |
Field 4 - 07:55pm |
0:6 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U16s Mixed |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Chiefs |
vs. |
Wrong Tag |
Field 5 - 07:55pm |
3:12 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U16s Mixed |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Bindal Warriors |
vs. |
NQ Orange Peelers |
Field 2 - 07:55pm |
13:7 |
Brodie Wilson |
U16s Mixed |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
All grab no tag |
vs. |
Pigeon Pokers |
Field 3 - 07:55pm |
5:3 |
Matthew Hallen |
U16s Mixed |
Round 5 |
12/10/2021 |
Jokers |
vs. |
Masterclass |
Field 1 - 07:55pm |
5:5 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Snaggers |
vs. |
Got It! |
Field 1B - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Nate Allen, Matya Ramsey |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Bindal Warriors |
vs. |
Saints Red |
Field 1A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Cameron Allen, Krystal Kirkman |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Cheeky Taggers |
vs. |
Comets |
Field 2A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Brodie Wilson, Lauren Sallis |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Can’t Touch This |
vs. |
Gold Stars |
Field 2B - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Brad Thus, Sharon Allen |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Tag Chasers |
vs. |
Hornets |
Field 3A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Craig Allen, Ethan Stout |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Nimble Ninjas |
vs. |
Snag the Tag |
Field 4B - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Matthew Hallen, Lochlann Percival |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Noisy Ninjas |
vs. |
The Dominators |
Field 4A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Declan Murray, Jarva Sheerans |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Skelotags |
vs. |
All Tagged Up |
Field 3B - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Hayden Crowdey, Ella McCarthy |
10/11 Girls |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Bumblebees |
vs. |
All Stars |
Field 5 - 05:35pm |
5:5 |
Lochlann Percival |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Brotaggers |
vs. |
Cheetahs |
Field 1A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Cameron Allen |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Coastal Crocs |
vs. |
Tricky Taggers |
Field 1B - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Matthew Hallen, Nate Allen |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Hawks |
vs. |
Tiny Taggers |
Field 2B - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Trinity Kent, Jarva Sheerans |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Rugrats |
vs. |
Mixed Bunch |
Field 2A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Brodie Wilson |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Rock'n It |
vs. |
Wolf Pack |
Field 3B - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Lethal Weapons |
vs. |
The Unstoppables |
Field 4A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Declan Murray |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Ready to Tag |
vs. |
Untagables |
Field 3A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Ethan Stout |
U10 Mixed |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
All Stars |
vs. |
Star Taggers |
Field 3 - 06:10pm |
3:7 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U10 Mixed |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Joeys Jets |
vs. |
Just In Time |
Field 2 - 06:10pm |
4:0 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U10 Mixed |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Ozzies |
vs. |
Firecrackers |
Field 4 - 06:10pm |
4:7 |
Davey Mawhinney |
10/11 Girls |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Tag Stars |
vs. |
Dream Team |
Field 5 - 06:10pm |
5:0 |
Nate Allen |
10/11 Girls |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Pop Some Tags |
vs. |
Golden Bears |
Field 1 - 06:10pm |
3:1 |
Sarah Parkins |
U11s Mixed |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Fast & Furious |
vs. |
Red Raccoons |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
3:3 |
Sarah Parkins |
U11s Mixed |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Drifters |
vs. |
Can’t Tag This |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
2:5 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U11 Boys |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
Blue Devil |
vs. |
Cool Runners |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
4:9 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U11 Boys |
Round 5 |
14/10/2021 |
MarvelUs |
vs. |
Unbeatables |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
8:6 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U12s Boys |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Super Storm |
vs. |
Tigers |
Field 1 - 05:00pm |
7:3 |
Daniel Murtha |
U12s Boys |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Vikings |
vs. |
Takedown |
Field 2 - 05:00pm |
4:4 |
Jordan Murtha |
U12s Girls |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Sporty But Sassy |
vs. |
Tagging Diva's |
Field 3 - 05:00pm |
7:2 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U12s Girls |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Tagin Tweenies |
vs. |
The Little Rascals |
Field 4 - 05:00pm |
3:1 |
Cameron Allen |
U12s Mixed |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Pocket Rockets |
vs. |
Trouble Makers |
Field 5 - 05:00pm |
20:3 |
Sharon Allen |
U12s Boys |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Brothers Boys |
vs. |
Mavericks |
Field 4 - 05:35pm |
5:4 |
Cameron Allen |
U12s Mixed |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Amigos |
vs. |
Woodstock Warriors |
Field 1 - 05:35pm |
4:2 |
Daniel Murtha |
U12s Mixed |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Hermit Park Tigers |
vs. |
Take It Easy |
Field 3 - 05:35pm |
7:6 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U12s Mixed |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Bullets |
vs. |
Crazy Cats |
Field 2 - 05:35pm |
1:4 |
Jordan Murtha |
U14s Girls |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Tradie Ladies |
vs. |
Vipers |
Field 5 - 05:35pm |
1:2 |
Nate Allen |
U13s Girls |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Fireflies |
vs. |
Drama Llamas |
Field 2 - 06:10pm |
5:3 |
Ethan Stout |
U13s Girls |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Pink Panthers |
vs. |
Bullets |
Field 3 - 06:10pm |
5:8 |
Samuel Chittleborough |
U13s Mixed |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
TCB |
vs. |
Kings |
Field 4 - 06:10pm |
10:1 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U13s Mixed |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
The Odd Bunch |
vs. |
Bin Chickens |
Field 1 - 06:10pm |
19:0 |
Lochlann Percival |
U13s Boys |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Pink Power Puffs |
vs. |
Devil's |
Field 5 - 06:10pm |
8:2 |
Trinity Kent |
U13s Girls |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Power Puffs |
vs. |
Fierce |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
5:2 |
Samuel Chittleborough |
U14s Boys |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Italian Stallions |
vs. |
Outlaws |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
1:8 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U14s Mixed |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Ratbags |
vs. |
The Terminators |
Field 5 - 06:45pm |
1:7 |
Nate Allen |
U14s Girls |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Not fast but furious |
vs. |
Annandale Aces |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
12:0 |
Lochlann Percival |
U14s Girls |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Mavericks |
vs. |
Chick Clique |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
5:0 Forfeited |
Ethan Stout |
U14s Mixed |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Slackers |
vs. |
Touchdowns |
Field 1 - 07:20pm |
2:4 |
Craig Allen |
U15s Boys |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Mavericks |
vs. |
Tag tearers |
Field 3 - 07:20pm |
10:2 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U15s Boys |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
The Bulldogs |
vs. |
Can't Touch This |
Field 4 - 07:20pm |
4:6 |
Brodie Wilson |
U15s Mixed |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Dropped Balls |
vs. |
CHARGE |
Field 2 - 07:20pm |
18:0 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U15s Mixed |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
B&B |
vs. |
Ninjas |
Field 5 - 07:20pm |
14:2 |
Matthew Hallen |
U15s Mixed |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
ChipnChase |
vs. |
BlackStars |
Field 5 - 07:55pm |
3:8 |
Matthew Hallen |
U16s Mixed |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Wrong Tag |
vs. |
All grab no tag |
Field 4 - 07:55pm |
11:3 |
Brodie Wilson |
U16s Mixed |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
NQ Orange Peelers |
vs. |
Chiefs |
Field 3 - 07:55pm |
8:13 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U16s Mixed |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Rowdy Rhinos |
vs. |
Bindal Warriors |
Field 1 - 07:55pm |
5:0 Forfeited |
Craig Allen |
U16s Mixed |
Round 6 |
19/10/2021 |
Pigeon Pokers |
vs. |
Jokers |
Field 2 - 07:55pm |
3:3 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
Got It! |
vs. |
Cheeky Taggers |
Field 1b - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Nate Allen, Craig Gava |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
Saints Red |
vs. |
Snaggers |
Field 1a - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Cameron Allen, Krystal Kirkman |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
Tag Chasers |
vs. |
Bindal Warriors |
Field 2a - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Matthew Hallen, Brad Thus |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
Comets |
vs. |
Can’t Touch This |
Field 3a - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Sharon Allen, Matya Ramsey |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
Hornets |
vs. |
Gold Stars |
Field 2b - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Craig Allen, Ella McCarthy |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
Snag the Tag |
vs. |
Skelotags |
Field 4a - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Brodie Wilson, Jarva Sheerans |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
The Dominators |
vs. |
Nimble Ninjas |
Field 4b - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Ethan Stout, Lochlann Percival |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
Green Machines |
vs. |
Noisy Ninjas |
Field 3b - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Charlotte Stevens, Hayden Crowdey |
10 Boys |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
Just In Time |
vs. |
All Stars |
Field 5 - 05:35pm |
6:5 |
Lochlann Percival |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
Cheetahs |
vs. |
Hawks |
Field 2a - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Matthew Hallen, Ella Mccarthy |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
Tricky Taggers |
vs. |
Brotaggers |
Field 2b - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Cameron Allen, Jarva Sheerans |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
Minions |
vs. |
Coastal Crocs |
Field 1a - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
|
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
Tiny Taggers |
vs. |
Rugrats |
Field 1b - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Trinity Kent, Nate Allen |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
Wolf Pack |
vs. |
Ready to Tag |
Field 3b - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
The Unstoppables |
vs. |
Rock'n It |
Field 4a - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
The Rappers |
vs. |
Lethal Weapons |
Field 3a - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Brodie Wilson |
U10 Mixed |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
Ozzies |
vs. |
Joeys Jets |
Field 5 - 06:10pm |
3:5 |
Craig Allen |
10 Boys |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
Star Taggers |
vs. |
Firecrackers |
Field 2 - 06:10pm |
5:0 |
Russell Bird |
10/11 Girls |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
Dream Team |
vs. |
Bumblebees |
Field 3 - 06:10pm |
4:3 |
Connor Mccarthy |
10/11 Girls |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
Pop Some Tags |
vs. |
Tag Stars |
Field 1 - 06:10pm |
2:7 |
Sharon Allen |
10/11 Girls |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
All Stars |
vs. |
Golden Bears |
Field 4 - 06:10pm |
5:5 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U11 Boys |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
Red Raccoons |
vs. |
Blue Devil |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
3:9 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U11 Boys |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
Can’t Tag This |
vs. |
Fast & Furious |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
11:3 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U11 Boys |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
MarvelUs |
vs. |
Drifters |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
2:7 |
Brad Thus |
U11 Boys |
Round 6 |
21/10/2021 |
Unbeatables |
vs. |
Cool Runners |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
1:7 |
Russell Bird |
U12s Boys |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Tigers |
vs. |
Vikings |
Field 2 - 05:00pm |
2:9 |
Cameron Allen |
U12s Girls |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Tagging Diva's |
vs. |
The Little Rascals |
Field 4 - 05:00pm |
6:1 |
Jordan Murtha |
U12s Mixed |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Trouble Makers |
vs. |
Amigos |
Field 1 - 05:00pm |
1:13 |
Nate Allen |
U12s Mixed |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Woodstock Warriors |
vs. |
Hermit Park Tigers |
Field 3 - 05:00pm |
12:2 |
Sharon Allen |
U12s Mixed |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Take It Easy |
vs. |
Bullets |
Field 5 - 05:00pm |
3:6 |
Daniel Murtha |
U12s Boys |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Taggin Turtles |
vs. |
Super Storm |
Field 1 - 05:35pm |
2:9 |
Nate Allen |
U12s Boys |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Takedown |
vs. |
Brothers Boys |
Field 2 - 05:35pm |
2:4 |
Cameron Allen |
U12s Girls |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Tagin Tweenies |
vs. |
Sporty But Sassy |
Field 4 - 05:35pm |
1:8 |
Jordan Murtha |
U12s Mixed |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Crazy Cats |
vs. |
Pocket Rockets |
Field 5 - 05:35pm |
5:4 |
Daniel Murtha |
U13s Girls |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Bullets |
vs. |
Drama Llamas |
Field 3 - 05:35pm |
8:0 |
Trinity Kent |
U13s Girls |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Pink Panthers |
vs. |
Power Puffs |
Field 1 - 06:10pm |
8:1 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U13s Girls |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Fierce |
vs. |
Fireflies |
Field 4 - 06:10pm |
9:4 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U13s Mixed |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
G.O.A.T |
vs. |
TCB |
Field 2 - 06:10pm |
5:8 |
Lochlann Percival |
U13s Boys |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Kings |
vs. |
The Odd Bunch |
Field 5 - 06:10pm |
2:13 |
Samuel Chittleborough |
U14s Girls |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Annandale Aces |
vs. |
Tradie Ladies |
Field 3 - 06:10pm |
0:9 |
Ethan Stout |
U13s Mixed |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Bin Chickens |
vs. |
Pink Power Puffs |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
5:12 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U14s Boys |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Outlaws |
vs. |
Ratbags |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
12:1 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U14s Boys |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
The Terminators |
vs. |
Slackers |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
1:10 |
Lochlann Percival |
U14s Girls |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Mavericks |
vs. |
Not fast but furious |
Field 5 - 06:45pm |
2:1 |
Samuel Chittleborough |
U14s Girls |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Chick Clique |
vs. |
Vipers |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
0:12 |
Ethan Stout |
U14s Boys |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Gladiators |
vs. |
Italian Stallions |
Field 5 - 07:20pm |
6:3 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U15s Boys |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
The Bulldogs |
vs. |
Mavericks |
Field 3 - 07:20pm |
2:5 |
Matthew Hallen |
U15s Boys |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Tag tearers |
vs. |
Can't Touch This |
Field 1 - 07:20pm |
1:7 |
Russell Bird |
U15s Mixed |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
B&B |
vs. |
Dropped Balls |
Field 2 - 07:20pm |
8:3 |
Craig Allen |
U15s Mixed |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Ninjas |
vs. |
BlackStars |
Field 4 - 07:20pm |
6:10 |
Brodie Wilson |
U15s Mixed |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
CHARGE |
vs. |
ChipnChase |
Field 4 - 07:55pm |
1:19 |
Brodie Wilson |
U16s Mixed |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Jokers |
vs. |
Chiefs |
Field 3 - 07:55pm |
2:3 |
Matthew Hallen |
U16s Mixed |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Wrong Tag |
vs. |
NQ Orange Peelers |
Field 1 - 07:55pm |
15:5 |
Russell Bird |
U16s Mixed |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Pigeon Pokers |
vs. |
Rowdy Rhinos |
Field 5 - 07:55pm |
5:4 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U16s Mixed |
Round 7 |
26/10/2021 |
Masterclass |
vs. |
Bindal Warriors |
Field 2 - 07:55pm |
6:11 |
Craig Allen |
U11s Mixed |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
Fast & Furious |
vs. |
MarvelUs |
- 12:00am |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
Can’t Touch This |
vs. |
Got It! |
Field 1B - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Charlotte Stevens, Craig Gava |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
Cheeky Taggers |
vs. |
Saints Red |
Field 1A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Craig Allen, Ella Mccarthy |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
Snaggers |
vs. |
Tag Chasers |
Field 2B - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Cameron Allen, Krystal Kirkman |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
Gold Stars |
vs. |
Comets |
Field 2A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Nate Allen, Lauren Sallis |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
Bindal Warriors |
vs. |
Hornets |
Field 3A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Brodie Wilson, Matya Ramsey |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
All Tagged Up |
vs. |
Snag the Tag |
Field 4A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Ethan Stout, Lochlann Percival |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
Skelotags |
vs. |
The Dominators |
Field 4B - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Declan Murray, Jarva Sheerans |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
Nimble Ninjas |
vs. |
Green Machines |
Field 3B - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Brad Thus, Hayden Crowdey |
U10 Mixed |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
All Stars |
vs. |
Ozzies |
Field 5 - 05:35pm |
7:3 |
Declan Murray |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
Rugrats |
vs. |
Cheetahs |
Field 1B - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
Hawks |
vs. |
Tricky Taggers |
Field 1A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Trinity Kent, Jarva Sheerans |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
Brotaggers |
vs. |
Minions |
Field 2A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Nate Allen |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
Mixed Bunch |
vs. |
Tiny Taggers |
Field 2B - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Cameron Allen |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
Untagables |
vs. |
Wolf Pack |
Field 3A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Brodie Wilson |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
Ready to Tag |
vs. |
The Unstoppables |
Field 4A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Lochlann Percival |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
Rock'n It |
vs. |
The Rappers |
Field 3B - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Hayden Crowdey |
10 Boys |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
Star Taggers |
vs. |
Just In Time |
Field 1 - 06:10pm |
4:3 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U10 Mixed |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
Firecrackers |
vs. |
Joeys Jets |
Field 2 - 06:10pm |
2:3 |
Connor Mccarthy |
10/11 Girls |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
All Stars |
vs. |
Dream Team |
Field 5 - 06:10pm |
2:7 |
Craig Allen |
10/11 Girls |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
Bumblebees |
vs. |
Pop Some Tags |
Field 3 - 06:10pm |
5:4 |
Matthew Hallen |
10/11 Girls |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
Golden Bears |
vs. |
Tag Stars |
Field 4 - 06:10pm |
1:7 |
Trinity Kent |
U11 Boys |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
Cool Runners |
vs. |
Red Raccoons |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
11:1 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U11 Boys |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
Blue Devil |
vs. |
Can’t Tag This |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
6:4 |
Matthew Hallen |
U11s Mixed |
Round 7 |
28/10/2021 |
Drifters |
vs. |
Unbeatables |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
10:6 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U12s Boys |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Mavericks |
vs. |
Super Storm |
Field 2 - 05:00pm |
9:3 |
Jordan Murtha |
U12s Boys |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Tigers |
vs. |
Takedown |
Field 5 - 05:00pm |
4:5 |
Cameron Allen |
U12s Girls |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Tagging Diva's |
vs. |
Tagin Tweenies |
Field 1 - 05:00pm |
4:4 |
Daniel Murtha |
U12s Girls |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
The Little Rascals |
vs. |
Sporty But Sassy |
Field 4 - 05:00pm |
2:6 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U12s Mixed |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Pocket Rockets |
vs. |
Bullets |
Field 3 - 05:00pm |
4:8 |
Brad Thus |
U12s Boys |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Vikings |
vs. |
Taggin Turtles |
Field 5 - 05:35pm |
6:2 |
Cameron Allen |
U12s Mixed |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Amigos |
vs. |
Crazy Cats |
Field 1 - 05:35pm |
7:4 |
Trinity Kent |
U12s Mixed |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Hermit Park Tigers |
vs. |
Trouble Makers |
Field 2 - 05:35pm |
10:5 |
Brad Thus |
U12s Mixed |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Take It Easy |
vs. |
Woodstock Warriors |
Field 4 - 05:35pm |
0:12 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U13s Girls |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Drama Llamas |
vs. |
Fierce |
Field 3 - 05:35pm |
2:5 |
Sharon Allen |
U13s Girls |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Fireflies |
vs. |
Pink Panthers |
Field 2 - 06:10pm |
3:14 |
Nate Allen |
U13s Girls |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Power Puffs |
vs. |
Bullets |
Field 1 - 06:10pm |
1:4 |
Ethan Stout |
U13s Mixed |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
The Odd Bunch |
vs. |
G.O.A.T |
Field 4 - 06:10pm |
14:3 |
Trinity Kent |
U13s Boys |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Pink Power Puffs |
vs. |
Kings |
Field 3 - 06:10pm |
11:1 |
Lochlann Percival |
U13s Mixed |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Devil's |
vs. |
Bin Chickens |
Field 5 - 06:10pm |
13:3 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U14s Mixed |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Ratbags |
vs. |
Gladiators |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
1:10 |
Sharon Allen |
U14s Boys |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Touchdowns |
vs. |
The Terminators |
Field 5 - 06:45pm |
10:3 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U14s Girls |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Tradie Ladies |
vs. |
Mavericks |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
2:3 |
Lochlann Percival |
U14s Girls |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Vipers |
vs. |
Annandale Aces |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
15:0 |
Ethan Stout |
U14s Girls |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Not fast but furious |
vs. |
Chick Clique |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
7:0 |
Nate Allen |
U14s Mixed |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Slackers |
vs. |
Outlaws |
Field 5 - 07:20pm |
7:7 |
Matthew Hallen |
U15s Boys |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Tag tearers |
vs. |
The Bulldogs |
Field 4 - 07:20pm |
1:8 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U15s Boys |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Can't Touch This |
vs. |
Mavericks |
Field 1 - 07:20pm |
7:4 |
Brodie Wilson |
U15s Mixed |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
ChipnChase |
vs. |
B&B |
Field 3 - 07:20pm |
3:8 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U15s Mixed |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
BlackStars |
vs. |
CHARGE |
Field 2 - 07:20pm |
13:5 |
Craig Allen |
U15s Mixed |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Dropped Balls |
vs. |
Ninjas |
Field 5 - 07:55pm |
9:2 |
Matthew Hallen |
U16s Mixed |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Wrong Tag |
vs. |
Masterclass |
Field 3 - 07:55pm |
8:8 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U16s Mixed |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
NQ Orange Peelers |
vs. |
Jokers |
Field 2 - 07:55pm |
6:11 |
Craig Allen |
U16s Mixed |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Rowdy Rhinos |
vs. |
All grab no tag |
Field 4 - 07:55pm |
9:7 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U16s Mixed |
Round 8 |
2/11/2021 |
Bindal Warriors |
vs. |
Chiefs |
Field 1 - 07:55pm |
14:13 |
Brodie Wilson |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
Got It! |
vs. |
Gold Stars |
Field 1B - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Craig Allen, Craig Gava |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
Saints Red |
vs. |
Can’t Touch This |
Field 1A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Sharon Allen, Nate Allen |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
Tag Chasers |
vs. |
Cheeky Taggers |
Field 2A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Cameron Allen, Krystal Kirkman |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
Bindal Warriors |
vs. |
Snaggers |
Field 2B - 05:00pm |
7:4 |
Brodie Wilson, Jarva Sheerans |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
Hornets |
vs. |
Comets |
Field 3A - 05:00pm |
4:8 |
Matthew Hallen, Ella Mccarthy |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
The Dominators |
vs. |
All Tagged Up |
Field 3B - 05:00pm |
4:1 |
Hayden Crowdey, Matya Ramsey |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
Green Machines |
vs. |
Skelotags |
Field 4B - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Brad Thus, Ethan Stout |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
Noisy Ninjas |
vs. |
Nimble Ninjas |
Field 4A - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Lochlann Percival, Lauren Sallis |
10 Boys |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
Just In Time |
vs. |
Firecrackers |
Field 5 - 05:35pm |
8:5 |
Trinity Kent |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
Cheetahs |
vs. |
Mixed Bunch |
Field 1B - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Craig Allen, Ella Mccarthy |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
Tricky Taggers |
vs. |
Rugrats |
Field 2A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Cameron Allen, Jarva Sheerans |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
Minions |
vs. |
Hawks |
Field 1A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Sharon Allen, Nate Allen |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
Coastal Crocs |
vs. |
Brotaggers |
Field 2B - 05:35pm |
3:9 |
Brodie Wilson, Matya Ramsey |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
The Unstoppables |
vs. |
Untagables |
Field 4A - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Lochlann Percival |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
The Rappers |
vs. |
Ready to Tag |
Field 3B - 05:35pm |
11:3 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
Lethal Weapons |
vs. |
Rock'n It |
Field 3A - 05:35pm |
4:7 |
Matthew Hallen |
U10 Mixed |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
Ozzies |
vs. |
Star Taggers |
Field 2 - 06:10pm |
0:13 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U10 Mixed |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
Joeys Jets |
vs. |
All Stars |
Field 3 - 06:10pm |
5:8 |
Declan Murray |
10/11 Girls |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
Pop Some Tags |
vs. |
All Stars |
Field 4 - 06:10pm |
3:3 |
Davey Mawhinney |
10/11 Girls |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
Tag Stars |
vs. |
Bumblebees |
Field 1 - 06:10pm |
5:1 |
Brad Thus |
10/11 Girls |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
Dream Team |
vs. |
Golden Bears |
Field 5 - 06:10pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Trinity Kent |
U11 Boys |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
Can’t Tag This |
vs. |
Cool Runners |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
0:9 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U11 Boys |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
MarvelUs |
vs. |
Blue Devil |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
3:5 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U11s Mixed |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
Drifters |
vs. |
Fast & Furious |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
11:6 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U11 Boys |
Round 8 |
4/11/2021 |
Red Raccoons |
vs. |
Unbeatables |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
5:6 |
Declan Murray |
U12s Boys |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Brothers Boys |
vs. |
Vikings |
Field 1 - 05:00pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
|
U12s Boys |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Takedown |
vs. |
Mavericks |
Field 2 - 05:00pm |
4:6 |
Daniel Murtha |
U12s Girls |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
The Little Rascals |
vs. |
Tagging Diva's |
Field 3 - 05:00pm |
2:2 |
Cameron Allen |
U12s Girls |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Tagin Tweenies |
vs. |
Sporty But Sassy |
Field 4 - 05:00pm |
1:7 |
Sharon Allen |
U12s Mixed |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Bullets |
vs. |
Amigos |
Field 5 - 05:00pm |
2:5 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U12s Boys |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Taggin Turtles |
vs. |
Super Storm |
Field 5 - 05:35pm |
1:8 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U12s Mixed |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Pocket Rockets |
vs. |
Hermit Park Tigers |
Field 4 - 05:35pm |
7:8 |
Ethan Stout |
U12s Mixed |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Trouble Makers |
vs. |
Take It Easy |
Field 2 - 05:35pm |
3:5 |
Daniel Murtha |
U12s Mixed |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Crazy Cats |
vs. |
Woodstock Warriors |
Field 1 - 05:35pm |
4:5 |
Cameron Allen |
U13s Girls |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Pink Panthers |
vs. |
Fierce |
Field 3 - 05:35pm |
10:1 |
Trinity Kent |
U13s Girls |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Drama Llamas |
vs. |
Fireflies |
Field 5 - 06:10pm |
5:4 |
Lochlann Percival |
U13s Girls |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Bullets |
vs. |
Power Puffs |
Field 2 - 06:10pm |
8:0 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U13s Mixed |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Devil's |
vs. |
The Odd Bunch |
Field 1 - 06:10pm |
2:3 |
Ethan Stout, Sarah Parkins |
U13s Mixed |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
G.O.A.T |
vs. |
TCB |
Field 3 - 06:10pm |
2:5 |
Trinity Kent |
U14s Girls |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Mavericks |
vs. |
Vipers |
Field 4 - 06:10pm |
2:1 |
Nate Allen |
U13s Boys |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Kings |
vs. |
Pink Power Puffs |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
0:0 |
Craig Allen, Sharon Allen |
U14s Boys |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Gladiators |
vs. |
Outlaws |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
5:6 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U14s Boys |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
The Terminators |
vs. |
Touchdowns |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
1:11 |
Samuel Chittleborough, Sarah Parkins |
U14s Girls |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Not fast but furious |
vs. |
Tradie Ladies |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
4:1 |
Nate Allen |
U14s Girls |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Chick Clique |
vs. |
Annandale Aces |
Field 5 - 06:45pm |
11:0 |
Lochlann Percival |
U14s Mixed |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Slackers |
vs. |
Ratbags |
Field 1 - 07:20pm |
0:0 |
Craig Allen, Sharon Allen |
U15s Boys |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Mavericks |
vs. |
The Bulldogs |
Field 3 - 07:20pm |
9:3 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U15s Boys |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Tag tearers |
vs. |
Can't Touch This |
Field 2 - 07:20pm |
5:9 |
Russell Bird |
U15s Mixed |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
B&B |
vs. |
ChipnChase |
Field 4 - 07:20pm |
18:4 |
Brodie Wilson |
U15s Mixed |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Ninjas |
vs. |
CHARGE |
Field 5 - 07:20pm |
14:0 |
Matthew Hallen |
U15s Mixed |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Dropped Balls |
vs. |
BlackStars |
Field 4 - 07:55pm |
5:7 |
Brodie Wilson |
U16s Mixed |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Jokers |
vs. |
Wrong Tag |
Field 1 - 07:55pm |
3:8 |
Russell Bird |
U16s Mixed |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Masterclass |
vs. |
All grab no tag |
Field 3 - 07:55pm |
4:6 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U16s Mixed |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Pigeon Pokers |
vs. |
Rowdy Rhinos |
Field 5 - 07:55pm |
5:4 |
Matthew Hallen |
U16s Mixed |
Semi/Socials |
9/11/2021 |
Chiefs |
vs. |
Bindal Warriors |
Field 2 - 07:55pm |
12:10 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
Comets |
vs. |
Got It! |
Field 2b - 05:00pm |
9:7 |
Brodie Wilson, Lauren Sallis |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
Gold Stars |
vs. |
Saints Red |
Field 1a - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Sharon Allen, Nate Allen |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
Can’t Touch This |
vs. |
Tag Chasers |
Field 1b - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Craig Allen, Matya Ramsey |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
Cheeky Taggers |
vs. |
Bindal Warriors |
Field 2a - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Cameron Allen, Krystal Kirkman |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
Snaggers |
vs. |
Hornets |
Field 3a - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Charlotte Stevens, Hayden Crowdey |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
Green Machines |
vs. |
The Dominators |
Field 4b - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Declan Murray, Jarva Sheerans |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
All Tagged Up |
vs. |
Nimble Ninjas |
Field 3b - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Brad Thus, Ella Mccarthy |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
Snag the Tag |
vs. |
Noisy Ninjas |
Field 4a - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Ethan Stout, Lochlann Percival |
10/11 Girls |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
Golden Bears |
vs. |
All Stars |
Field 5 - 05:35pm |
4:4 |
Lochlann Percival |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
Tiny Taggers |
vs. |
Cheetahs |
Field 3a - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
Mixed Bunch |
vs. |
Tricky Taggers |
Field 3b - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Ella Mccarthy, Nate Allen |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
Rugrats |
vs. |
Minions |
Field 2a - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Cameron Allen |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
Hawks |
vs. |
Coastal Crocs |
Field 2b - 05:35pm |
8:6 |
Brodie Wilson, Jarva Sheerans |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
Wolf Pack |
vs. |
The Unstoppables |
Field 1b - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Brad Thus |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
Untagables |
vs. |
The Rappers |
Field 4a - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Declan Murray |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
Ready to Tag |
vs. |
Lethal Weapons |
Field 1a - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Sharon Allen |
U10 Mixed |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
All Stars |
vs. |
Just In Time |
Field 2 - 06:10pm |
2:3 |
Matthew Hallen |
U10 Mixed |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
Firecrackers |
vs. |
Ozzies |
Field 4 - 06:10pm |
9:1 |
Charlotte Stevens |
10/11 Girls |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
Pop Some Tags |
vs. |
Tag Stars |
Field 3 - 06:10pm |
2:7 |
Davey Mawhinney |
10/11 Girls |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
Dream Team |
vs. |
Bumblebees |
Field 1 - 06:10pm |
4:5 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U11 Boys |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
Red Raccoons |
vs. |
Cool Runners |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
0:10 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U11 Boys |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
MarvelUs |
vs. |
Unbeatables |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
4:5 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U11 Boys |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
Blue Devil |
vs. |
Can’t Tag This |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
4:2 |
Matthew Hallen |
U11s Mixed |
Social /Semis |
11/11/2021 |
Fast & Furious |
vs. |
Drifters |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
0:0 |
Craig Allen, Sharon Allen |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
Saints Red |
vs. |
Comets |
Field 1a - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Cameron Allen, Krystal Kirkman |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
Tag Chasers |
vs. |
Gold Stars |
Field 1b - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Sharon Allen |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
Bindal Warriors |
vs. |
Can’t Touch This |
Field 2a - 05:00pm |
8:7 |
Brodie Wilson, Craig Gava |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
Snaggers |
vs. |
Cheeky Taggers |
Field 2b - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Nate Allen, Matya Ramsey |
U6 Boys and Girls |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
Got It! |
vs. |
Hornets |
Field 3a - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Brad Thus, Ella Mccarthy |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
Green Machines |
vs. |
Snag the Tag |
Field 3b - 05:00pm |
0:0 |
Declan Murray, Ethan Stout |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
Noisy Ninjas |
vs. |
All Tagged Up |
Field 4b - 05:00pm |
7:7 |
Sarah Parkins, Jarva Sheerans |
U7s Boys and Girls |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
Nimble Ninjas |
vs. |
Skelotags |
Field 4a - 05:00pm |
1:1 |
Matthew Hallen, Lochlann Percival |
10/11 Girls |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
Golden Bears |
vs. |
Dream Team |
Field 5 - 05:35pm |
1:3 |
Brad Thus |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
Tricky Taggers |
vs. |
Tiny Taggers |
Field 2a - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Craig Allen |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
Minions |
vs. |
Mixed Bunch |
Field 4a - 05:35pm |
9:8 |
Sarah Parkins, Jarva Sheerans |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
Coastal Crocs |
vs. |
Rugrats |
Field 2b - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Nate Allen, Matya Ramsey |
U8s Boys and Girls |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
Brotaggers |
vs. |
Hawks |
Field 3a - 05:35pm |
1:1 |
Matthew Hallen, Lochlann Percival |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
The Rappers |
vs. |
Wolf Pack |
Field 1b - 05:35pm |
12:3 |
Brodie Wilson |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
Lethal Weapons |
vs. |
Untagables |
Field 1a - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Cameron Allen |
U9 Boys and Girls |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
Rock'n It |
vs. |
Ready to Tag |
Field 3b - 05:35pm |
0:0 |
Declan Murray |
10 Boys |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
Star Taggers |
vs. |
Just In Time |
Field 1 - 06:10pm |
7:2 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U10 Mixed |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
Ozzies |
vs. |
All Stars |
Field 2 - 06:10pm |
2:5 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U10 Mixed |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
Joeys Jets |
vs. |
Firecrackers |
Field 3 - 06:10pm |
5:3 |
Hayden Crowdey |
10/11 Girls |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
Bumblebees |
vs. |
Tag Stars |
Field 4 - 06:10pm |
1:8 |
Trinity Kent |
10/11 Girls |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
All Stars |
vs. |
Pop Some Tags |
Field 5 - 06:10pm |
3:2 |
Craig Allen |
U11 Boys |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
MarvelUs |
vs. |
Red Raccoons |
Field 4 - 06:45pm |
2:8 |
Trinity Kent |
U11 Boys |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
Cool Runners |
vs. |
Blue Devil |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
9:4 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U11s Mixed |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
Fast & Furious |
vs. |
Drifters |
Field 2 - 06:45pm |
6:11 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U11 Boys |
Grand final/Socials |
18/11/2021 |
Can’t Tag This |
vs. |
Unbeatables |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
8:3 |
Hayden Crowdey |
U12s Boys |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
Brothers Boys |
vs. |
Takedown |
Field 1 - 05:00pm |
6:4 |
Nate Allen |
U12s Boys |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
Mavericks |
vs. |
Vikings |
Field 2 - 05:00pm |
5:3 |
Cameron Allen |
U12s Girls |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
Sporty But Sassy |
vs. |
The Little Rascals |
Field 3 - 05:00pm |
4:1 |
Craig Allen |
U12s Mixed |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
Hermit Park Tigers |
vs. |
Pocket Rockets |
Field 5 - 05:00pm |
4:4 |
Jordan Murtha |
U12s Boys |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
Taggin Turtles |
vs. |
Tigers |
Field 5 - 05:35pm |
2:9 |
Jordan Murtha |
U12s Mixed |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
Take It Easy |
vs. |
Crazy Cats |
Field 3 - 05:35pm |
3:10 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U12s Mixed |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
Amigos |
vs. |
Woodstock Warriors |
Field 2 - 05:35pm |
5:2 |
Cameron Allen |
U13s Girls |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
Fierce |
vs. |
Fireflies |
Field 4 - 05:35pm |
13:3 |
Craig Allen |
U14s Girls |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
Not fast but furious |
vs. |
Mavericks |
Field 1 - 05:35pm |
1:2 |
Trinity Kent |
U12s Mixed |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
Bullets |
vs. |
Trouble Makers |
Field 5 - 06:10pm |
3:10 |
Lochlann Percival |
U13s Girls |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
Pink Panthers |
vs. |
Bullets |
Field 3 - 06:10pm |
4:5 |
Charlotte Stevens |
U13s Boys |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
Pink Power Puffs |
vs. |
Kings |
Field 1 - 06:10pm |
12:3 |
Trinity Kent |
U13s Mixed |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
The Odd Bunch |
vs. |
TCB |
Field 2 - 06:10pm |
2:5 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U13s Mixed |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
Bin Chickens |
vs. |
Devil's |
Field 5 - 06:45pm |
4:6 |
Lochlann Percival |
U14s Boys |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
Touchdowns |
vs. |
Outlaws |
Field 1 - 06:45pm |
2:5 |
Davey Mawhinney |
U14s Girls |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
Tradie Ladies |
vs. |
Chick Clique |
Field 3 - 06:45pm |
3:0 |
Samuel Chittleborough |
U14s Girls |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
Vipers |
vs. |
Annandale Aces |
Field 5 - 07:20pm |
8:0 |
Russell Bird |
U15s Boys |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
Mavericks |
vs. |
Can't Touch This |
Field 2 - 07:20pm |
4:5 |
Brodie Wilson |
U15s Mixed |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
BlackStars |
vs. |
B&B |
Field 1 - 07:20pm |
3:5 |
Connor Mccarthy |
U15s Mixed |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
CHARGE |
vs. |
Dropped Balls |
Field 4 - 07:20pm |
3:17 |
Matthew Hallen |
U15s Mixed |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
ChipnChase |
vs. |
Ninjas |
Field 3 - 07:20pm |
0:5 Forfeited |
Hayden Crowdey |
U15s Boys |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
The Bulldogs |
vs. |
Tag tearers |
Field 4 - 07:55pm |
6:1 |
Matthew Hallen |
U16s Mixed |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
Rowdy Rhinos |
vs. |
Masterclass |
Field 2 - 07:55pm |
2:10 |
Brodie Wilson |
U16s Mixed |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
All grab no tag |
vs. |
Jokers |
Field 5 - 07:55pm |
1:6 |
Russell Bird |
U16s Mixed |
Grand Final/Socials |
23/11/2021 |
Wrong Tag |
vs. |
Chiefs |
Field 1 - 07:55pm |
7:2 |
Connor Mccarthy |